Exo – K Byun Baekhyun Profile

Gambar

Name: Byun Baekhyun (변백현 | 卞白賢)

Stage name: Baekhyun (백현)

Date of Birth: May 6, 1992

Height: 174 cm

Blood Type: O

Specialities: Hapkido, piano

Position: Lead Vocalist

Super Power (Badge): Light (Sun)

Nationality: Korean

Company: SM Entertainment

 

GambarGambar

Handsome Baekhyun ~

Gambar

Gambar

His Smile . . . . Oh god !

Gambar

Gambar

Aegyo Baekhyun ! He’s 21 years old, hm hard to believe

Gambar

Baby Baekhyun :3

Gambar

Hahaha baekhyun Pradebut ~

 

 

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s